9th Annual Cranberry Cup 2017
GU12
Flight A Pts W L T TC TE GF GA GD
01. WS G06 Fire FC   384000021219
02. NSC G07 Blaze   27310001064
03. Bothell Cougars G06 (WA)   202200078-1
04. Emerald City FC F06 White   1313000611-5
05. Northcreek Panthers G06 (WA)   004000017-17
Flight B Pts W L T TC TE GF GA GD
01. NSC G06 Green Genesis   3130100927
02. NSC G07 Green - Xtreme   2421100734
03. NSC G06 Storm   2010300321
04. West Coast FC Titans (BC)   91300037-4
05. Crossfire Select G06 Leskinen   603100311-8
  GU12
Fri, November 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
901   12:40 pm  Emerald City FC F06 White 1-2 Bothell Cougars G06 Woodinville SF #6
902   2:00 pm  WS G06 Fire FC 4-0 NSC G07 Blaze Woodinville SF #5
903   2:00 pm  NSC G06 Storm 1-1 Crossfire Select G06 Leskinen Woodinville SF #6
904   4:40 pm  NSC G06 Green Genesis 2-1 NSC G07 Green - Xtreme Woodinville SF #5
905   4:40 pm  Emerald City FC F06 White 3-0 Northcreek Panthers G06 Woodinville SF #6
906   6:00 pm  Bothell Cougars G06 1-2 NSC G07 Blaze Woodinville SF #5
907   6:00 pm  West Coast FC Titans 3-1 Crossfire Select G06 Leskinen Woodinville SF #6
908   7:20 pm  NSC G06 Storm 1-1 NSC G06 Green Genesis Woodinville SF #5
Sat, November 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
909   10:55 am  NSC G06 Storm 1-0 West Coast FC Titans Woodinville SF #5
910   10:55 am  NSC G07 Green - Xtreme 3-1 Crossfire Select G06 Leskinen Woodinville SF #6
911   12:15 pm  Bothell Cougars G06 1-5 WS G06 Fire FC Woodinville SF #5
912   12:15 pm  NSC G07 Blaze 3-0 Northcreek Panthers G06 Woodinville SF #6
913   2:55 pm  Northcreek Panthers G06 0-8 WS G06 Fire FC Woodinville SF #5
914   2:55 pm  NSC G07 Blaze 5-1 Emerald City FC F06 White Woodinville SF #6
915   5:35 pm  NSC G07 Green - Xtreme 3-0 West Coast FC Titans Woodinville SF #5
916   5:35 pm  Crossfire Select G06 Leskinen 0-4 NSC G06 Green Genesis Woodinville SF #6
Sun, November 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
917   12:30 pm  Bothell Cougars G06 3-0 Northcreek Panthers G06 Woodinville SF #5
918   12:30 pm  WS G06 Fire FC 4-1 Emerald City FC F06 White Woodinville SF #6
919   2:00 pm  NSC G07 Green - Xtreme 0-0 NSC G06 Storm Woodinville SF #5
920   2:00 pm  West Coast FC Titans 0-2 NSC G06 Green Genesis Woodinville SF #6
  Championship  
921 Silver   3:30 pm  WS G06 Fire FC 2-0 NSC G07 Blaze Woodinville SF #5
922 Gold   6:00 pm  NSC G06 Green Genesis 2-0 NSC G07 Green - Xtreme Woodinville SF #5